Jueves 12 Diciembre

Copa Sudamericana  


Lanús

 - 

Ponte Preta
  
Gol TV

00:50

Uefa Liga Europea  


Valencia

 - 

Kuban Krasnodar
  
Gol TV

19:00

Uefa Liga Europea  


Betis

 - 

HNK Rijeka
  
Gol TV

21:05

Uefa Liga Europea  


Friburgo

 - 

Sevilla
  
Cuatro

21:05

Viernes 13 Diciembre

Bundesliga  


Hertha Berlin

 - 

Werder Bremen
  
Canal + Fútbol

20:30

Primera  


Levante

 - 

Elche
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

21:00

Sábado 14 Diciembre

Premier League  


Manchester City

 - 

Arsenal
  
C+ Fútbol / Gol TV

13:45

Bundesliga  


Bayern Munich

 - 

Hamburg
  
Canal + Liga de Campeones

15:30

Bundesliga  


TSG Hoffenheim

 - 

Borussia Dortmund
  
Sportmanía

15:30

Bundesliga  


Wolfsburg

 - 

Stuttgart
  
Canal + Liga de Campeones

15:30

Premier League  


Everton

 - 

Fulham
  
Yomvi / Gol Stadium

16:00

Premier League  


Cardiff City

 - 

West Bromwich Albion
  
Yomvi / Gol Stadium

16:00

Premier League  


Chelsea

 - 

Crystal Palace
  
C+ Fútbol / Gol Stadium

16:00

Premier League  


Newcastle United

 - 

Southampton
  
Yomvi / Gol Stadium

16:00

Premier League  


West Ham United

 - 

Sunderland
  
Yomvi / Gol Stadium

16:00

Primera  


Osasuna

 - 

Real Madrid
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

16:00

Primera  


Rayo Vallecano

 - 

Granada
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

18:00

Segunda A  


Sabadell

 - 

Zaragoza
  
Esport 3

18:00

Segunda A  


Alavés

 - 

Lugo
  
ETB 1 / TVG 2

18:00

Segunda A  


Alcorcón

 - 

Hércules
  
La Sexta

18:15

Premier League  


Hull City

 - 

Stoke City
  
C+ Fútbol / Gol Stadium

18:30

Primera  


Barcelona

 - 

Villarreal
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

20:00

Segunda A  


Girona

 - 

Recreativo Huelva
  
Esport 3

20:00

Segunda A  


Las Palmas

 - 

Real Madrid Castilla
  
TV Canaria

20:00

Serie A  


Juventus

 - 

Sassuolo
  
Canal + Fútbol

20:45

Segunda A  


Numancia

 - 

Ponferradina
  
Teledeporte

21:00

Primera  


Málaga

 - 

Getafe
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

22:00

Domingo 15 Diciembre

Primera  


Almería

 - 

Espanyol
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

12:00

Segunda A  


Eibar

 - 

Deportivo La Coruña
  
Canal + 1

12:00

Liga Holandesa  


Cambuur Leeuwarden

 - 

Ajax
  
Canal + Fútbol

12:30

Premier League  


Aston Villa

 - 

Manchester United
  
C+ Fútbol / Gol Stadium

14:30

Serie A  


Fiorentina

 - 

Bologna
  
Sportmanía

15:00

Bundesliga  


Schalke 04

 - 

SC Frieburg
  
Multideporte 1

15:30

Premier League  


Norwich City

 - 

Swansea City
  
C+ Liga de Campeones / Gol Stadium

16:00

Liga Holandesa  


Utrecht

 - 

PSV Eindhoven
  
Canal + Liga de Campeones

16:30

Premier League  


Tottenham Hotspur

 - 

Liverpool
  
Canal + 1

17:00

Primera  


Real Sociedad

 - 

Betis
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

17:00

Segunda A  


Murcia

 - 

Barcelona B
  
Esport 3

17:00

Segunda A  


Sporting Gijon

 - 

Mirandés
  
Telecable

17:00

Bundesliga  


Bayer Leverkusen

 - 

Eintracht Frankfurt
  
Canal + Fútbol

17:30

Segunda A  


Córdoba

 - 

Tenerife
  
TV Canaria

18:00

Segunda A  


Jaén

 - 

Mallorca
  
La Sexta

18:15

Primera  


Sevilla

 - 

Athletic Club
  
Canal + Liga / Gol TV

19:00

Serie A  


Napoli

 - 

Inter Milan
  
Canal + Fútbol

20:45

Primera  


Atlético Madrid

 - 

Valencia
  
Canal + 1

21:00